Calorie Counters
 Home : Arby's MenuTotal
Calories
Fat
Calories
Total
Fat (g)
Saturated
Fat (g)
Cholest
(mg)
Sodium
(mg)
Carbs
(g)
Protein
(g)
Arby's Melt w/Cheddar340139155708903616
Arby's Arby-Q3601301447015304016
Arby's Beef 'N Cheddar4802212489012404323
Arby's Big Montana630290321515520804147
Arby's Giant Roast Beef480206231011014404132
Arby's Junior Roast Beef310121134.5707403416
Arby's Regular Roast Beef350151166859503421
Arby's Super Roast Beef4702072378511304722
Arby's Chicken Bacon 'N Swiss61029333811015504931
Arby's Chicken Breast Fillet5402653059011604724
Arby's Chicken Cordon Bleu63030935812018204734
Arby's Grilled Chicken Deluxe45019822411010503729
Arby's Roast Chicken Club52026028711514403829
Arby's Hot Ham 'N Swiss340119134.59014503523
Arby's French Dip44015818810016804228
Arby's Hot Ham 'N Swiss53023927811018604529
Arby's Italian780468531512024404929
Arby's Philly Beef 'N Swiss700378421513019404636
Arby's Roast Beef760426481613022304735
Arby's Turkey63032837910021705126
Arby's Roast Beef & Swiss810381421313017807337
Arby's Roast Ham & Swiss73030734812521807436
Arby's Roast Chicken Caesar82033638914021607543
Arby's Roast Turkey & Swiss76029633613019207543
Arby's Turkey Club Salad (dressing not included)350189211090920933
Arby's Caesar Salad (dressing not included)903442.51017087
Arby's Grilled Chicken Caesar (dressing not included)2306983.580920833
Arby's Chicken Finger Salad (dressing not included)5703083496513003930
Arby's Caesar Side Salad45202159544
Arby's Light Grilled Chicken2804851.55511703029
Arby's Light Roast Chicken Deluxe26044514010103323
Arby's Light Roast Turkey Deluxe2604450.5409803323
Arby's Roast Chicken Salad160212.50407001520
Arby's Grilled Chicken Salad210404.51.5658001430
Arby's Garden Salad70510045144
Arby's Side Salad2500002052
Arby's Cheddar Curly Fries46022124651290546
Arby's Curly Fries (small)310140153.50770394
Arby's Curly Fries (medium)4001802050990505
Arby's Curly Fries (large)62027330701540788
Arby's Homestyle Fries (child-size)22086102.50430323
Arby's Homestyle Fries (small)300120133.50570423
Arby's Homestyle Fries (medium)3701411640710534
Arby's Homestyle Fries (large)56021824601070796
Arby's Potato Cakes (2)2501401640490262
Arby's Jalapeno Bites33018821940670307
Arby's Mozzarella Sticks47025929146013303418
Arby's Onion Petals410221243.50300434
Arby's Chicken Finger Snack5802903273514505519
Arby's Chicken Finger 4-Pack6403523887015904231
Arby's Baked Potato w/ Butter & Sour Cream500210241555170658
Arby's Broccoli 'N Cheddar Baked Potato5402112412506807112
Arby's Deluxe Baked Potato6503123420907506720
Arby's Iced Apple Turnover420139164.50230654
Arby's Cherry Turnover410139164.50250634
Arby's Biscuit w/ Butter2801511740780275
Arby's Biscuit w/ Ham330182205308302812
Arby's Biscuit w/ Sausage460299339253002812
Arby's Biscuit w/ Bacon36022024710220279
Arby's Croissant w/ Ham31017119115011302913
Arby's Croissant w/ Sausage4402903215456002913
Arby's Croissant w/ Bacon3402112313305202810
Arby's Sourdough w/ Ham39047613015706719
Arby's Sourdough w/ Sausage5201721952510406719
Arby's Sourdough w/ Bacon42088102.5109606616
Arby's French Toastix (no syrup)3701521740440487
Arby's Arby's Sauce Packet15000018040
Arby's BBQ Dipping Sauce400000350100
Arby's Au Jus Sauce50.05.020386.89.30
Arby's BBQ Vinaigrette Dressing14099111.5066090
Arby's Bleu Cheese Dressing3002793164558032
Arby's Bronco Berry Sauce90000035230
Arby's Buttermilk Ranch Dressing360349396549021
Arby's Buttermilk Ranch Dressing Reduced Calorie600000750131
Arby's Caesar Dressing3103103456047011
Arby's Croutons, Cheese & Garlic100536.25N/AN/A138102.5
Arby's Croutons, Seasoned30101007051
Arby's German Mustard Packet500006000
Arby's Honey French Dressing2902092440410180
Arby's Honey Mustard Sauce130111121.51016050
Arby's Horsey Sauce Packet604550.5515030
Arby's Italian Dressing, Reduced Calorie2510110103030
Arby's Italian Parmesan Dressing240221244095041
Arby's Ketchup Packet10000010020
Arby's French Toast Syrup130000045320
Arby's Mayonnaise Packet9090101.5106500
Arby's Mayonnaise Packet Light, Cholesterol-Free20151.50011010
Arby's Marinara Sauce351210026041
Arby's Tangy Southwest Sauce250240264.53029030
Arby's Thousand Island Dressing290249284.53548091
Arby's Milk120435320120128
Arby's Hot Chocolate1101110.50120232
Arby's Orange Juice14000000341
Arby's Vanilla Shake470141157453608310
Arby's Chocolate Shake480149168453708410
Arby's Strawberry Shake500120138153408711
Arby's Jamocha Shake470141157453908210
 
Click Here to visit the Official Arby's Web Site
 

 
Bookmark Us   -   Dieting Links   -   Restaurant Links   -   Frequent Questions   -   Home
 
 
Copyright © 2000 Calorie-Counters.net, All Rights Reserved.
Hosted by Digital Traffic Net      
Webmasters Wanted
.