Calorie Counters
 Home : Burger King MenuTotal
Calories
Fat
Calories
Total
Fat (g)
Saturated
Fat (g)
Cholest
(mg)
Sodium
(mg)
Carbs
(g)
Protein
(g)
Burger King Biscuit300140153.50830356
Burger King Cini-minis (4)44021023625710516
Burger King Cini-minis w/ Vanilla Icing (4)550235266.525750716
Burger King French Toast Sticks (5)390180204.50440466
Burger King Hash Brown Rounds (small)2401401540450232
Burger King Hash Brown Rounds (large)3902302570760383
Burger King Croissan'wich w/ Sausage, Egg & Cheese500320361319010202619
Burger King Croissan'wich w/ Sausage & Cheese4102602911408302414
Burger King Biscuit w/ Egg 39020022515010203711
Burger King Biscuit w/ Sausage51032035103011903513
Burger King Biscuit w/ Sausage, Egg & Cheese 650410461419016003820
Burger King Whopper6803503912809405329
Burger King Whopper w/ Cheese780420471710513905534
Burger King Double Whopper 920510572015010205348
Burger King Double Whopper w/ Cheese 1020590652517014605553
Burger King Whopper Jr.410210237505203218
Burger King Whopper Jr. w/ Cheese4602402710607403321
Burger King Bull's-Eye BBQ Deluxe Sandwich400210237504203018
Burger King Hamburger 320130146455303018
Burger King Cheeseburger370160189557503122
Burger King Double Hamburger4802302611855803031
Burger King Double Cheeseburger570310341711010203235
Burger King Bacon Double Cheeseburger610330371812011703238
Burger King BK Broiler Chicken Sandwich55023025510511105230
Burger King Chicken Sandwich6603503987013305325
Burger King Chicken Tenders Sandwich450240275306803714
Burger King Chicken Club Sandwich74040044108515305530
Burger King Chicker Tenders (4) 1708093254201011
Burger King Chicker Tenders (5)220110123305301314
Burger King Chicker Tenders (6)250130144356301516
Burger King Chicker Tenders (8)340170195508402022
Burger King BK Big Fish Sandwich7103403814508904515
Burger King French Fries (small)2301001130630293
Burger King French Fries (medium)3601601850690464
Burger King French Fries (large)5002202570940636
Burger King French Fries (king size)60027030801140767
Burger King Onion Rings (child's)3601601850690464
Burger King Onion Rings (medium)3201401640460404
Burger King Onion Rings (large)4802102360690607
Burger King Onion Rings (king size)5502302770800708
Burger King Jalapeno Poppers (4)23012013520790227
Burger King Mozarella Sticks (4)290140166206702512
Burger King Dutch Apple Pie3401301433470522
Burger King Hershey's Sundae Pie310160181310130353
Burger King Vanilla Shake (small)330506420260619
Burger King Vanilla Shake (medium)4307085253407912
Burger King Chocolate Shake w/ Syrup (small)4005064203607710
Burger King Chocolate Shake w/ Syrup (medium)5007085254409513
Burger King Strawberry Shake w/ Syrup (small)390506420270769
Burger King Strawberry Shake w/ Syrup (medium)5007085253509512
Burger King Coca Cola Classic (small)1600000410
Burger King Coca Cola Classic (medium)2300000560
Burger King Coca Cola Classic (large)3300000820
Burger King Coca Cola Classic (king)43000001080
Burger King Diet Coke (small)0000000
Burger King Diet Coke (medium)0000000
Burger King Diet Coke (large)0000000
Burger King Diet Coke (king)0000000
Burger King Sprite (small)1600000400
Burger King Sprite (medium)2200000550
Burger King Sprite (large)3200000800
Burger King Sprite (king)42000001050
Burger King Dr. Pepper (small)1600000390
Burger King Dr. Pepper (medium)2200000540
Burger King Dr. Pepper (large)3200000790
Burger King Dr. Pepper (king)41000001040
Burger King Frozen Coca Cola Classic (medium)3700000920
Burger King Frozen Coca Cola Classic (large)46000001160
Burger King Frozen Minute Maid Cherry (medium)3700000920
Burger King Frozen Minute Maid Cherry (large)46000001160
Burger King Coffee (small)00000000
Burger King Coffee (medium)50000500
Burger King Coffee (large)1000001000
Burger King Tropicana Pure Orange Juice14000000332
Burger King Milk (2% fat)130455320120128
* a suggested serving size of 1 slice
 
Click Here to visit the Official Burger King Web Site
 

 
Bookmark Us   -   Dieting Links   -   Restaurant Links   -   Frequent Questions   -   Home
 
 
Copyright © 2000 Calorie-Counters.net, All Rights Reserved.
Hosted by Digital Traffic Net      
Webmasters Wanted
.