Calorie Counters
 Home : Dunkin' Donuts MenuTotal
Calories
Fat
Calories
Total
Fat (g)
Saturated
Fat (g)
Cholest
(mg)
Sodium
(mg)
Carbs
(g)
Protein
(g)
Dunkin' Donuts Apple Crumb Donut230901030270343
Dunkin' Donuts Apple Fritter3001301430360414
Dunkin' Donuts Apple N' Spice Donut2007081.50270293
Dunkin' Donuts Bavarian Kreme Donut21080920270303
Dunkin' Donuts Chocolate Iced Donut340130153.50290503
Dunkin' Donuts Black Raspberry Donut2107081.50280323
Dunkin' Donuts Blueberry Cake Donut290150163.510400353
Dunkin' Donuts Blueberry Crumb Donut240901030260363
Dunkin' Donuts Boston Kreme Donut24080920280363
Dunkin' Donuts Bow Tie Donut300150173.50340344
Dunkin' Donuts Butternut Cake Donut Ring300150164.50360363
Dunkin' Donuts Caramel Apple Krunch Donut3001301430310414
Dunkin' Donuts Chocolate Coconut Cake Donut3001701960370314
Dunkin' Donuts Chocolate Frosted Cake Donut3001401630370383
Dunkin' Donuts Chocolate Frosted Coffee Roll2901301530340364
Dunkin' Donuts Chocolate Frosted Donut20080920260293
Dunkin' Donuts Chocolate Glazed Cake Donut290150163.50370333
Dunkin' Donuts Chocolate Kreme Filled Donut2701101330260353
Dunkin' Donuts Cinnamon Bun51014015410420858
Dunkin' Donuts Cinnamon Cake Donut2701301530360313
Dunkin' Donuts Coconut Cake Donut2901501750360333
Dunkin' Donuts Coffee Roll2701301430340334
Dunkin' Donuts Double Chocolate Cake Donut310160173.50370373
Dunkin' Donuts Dunkin' Donut2401301530340253
Dunkin' Donuts Eclair Donut270100112.50290393
Dunkin' Donuts Glazed Cake Donut2701301530360333
Dunkin' Donuts Glazed Chocolate Cruller2801301530360353
Dunkin' Donuts Glazed Cruller2901301530350373
Dunkin' Donuts Glazed Donut 1807081.50250253
Dunkin' Donuts Glazed Fritter2601301430330314
Dunkin' Donuts Jelly Filled Donut2107081.50280323
Dunkin' Donuts Jelly Stick290110122.50390443
Dunkin' Donuts Lemon Donut20080920270283
Dunkin' Donuts Maple Frosted Coffee Roll2901301430340364
Dunkin' Donuts Maple Frosted Donut21080920260303
Dunkin' Donuts Marble Frosted Donut20080920260293
Dunkin' Donuts Old Fashioned Cake Donut2501401530360263
Dunkin' Donuts Plain Cruller2401301530340253
Dunkin' Donuts Powdered Cake Donut2701401530350323
Dunkin' Donuts Powdered Cruller2701301530340303
Dunkin' Donuts Strawberry Donut2107081.50260323
Dunkin' Donuts Strawberry Frosted Donut21080920260303
Dunkin' Donuts Sugar Cruller2501301530340273
Dunkin' Donuts Sugar Raised Donut 1707081.50250223
Dunkin' Donuts Sugared Cake Donut2501301530350273
Dunkin' Donuts Toasted Coconut Cake Donut3001501750370353
Dunkin' Donuts Vanilla Frosted Coffee Roll2901301430340364
Dunkin' Donuts Vanilla Frosted Donut21080920260303
Dunkin' Donuts Vanilla Kreme Filled Donut2701101330250363
Dunkin' Donuts Whole Wheat Glazed Cake Donut3101701940380324
Dunkin' Donuts Butternut Cake Munchkins (3)2001001130240252
Dunkin' Donuts Cinnamon Cake Munchkins (3)2501301430330303
Dunkin' Donuts Coconut Cake Munchkins (3)200100123.50240232
Dunkin' Donuts Glazed Cake Munchkins (3)200901020250272
Dunkin' Donuts Plain Cake Munchkins (3)2201201430310222
Dunkin' Donuts Powdered Cake Munchkins (3)2501301430310292
Dunkin' Donuts Sugared Cake Munchkins (3)2401201430310282
Dunkin' Donuts Toasted Coconut Cake Munchkins (3)2001001130250242
Dunkin' Donuts Glazed Chocolate Cake Munchkins (3)200901020250262
Dunkin' Donuts Glazed Yeast Munchkins (3)20080920220273
Dunkin' Donuts Jelly Filled Yeast Munchkins (3)21080920240303
Dunkin' Donuts Lemon Filled Yeast Munchkins (3)1707081.50190232
Dunkin' Donuts Sugar Raised Yeast Munchkins (3)220110122.50290264
Dunkin' Donuts Berry Berry Bagel3402530.505406911
Dunkin' Donuts Blueberry Bagel3402530.506306911
Dunkin' Donuts Cinnamon Raisin Bagel340303.50.506006911
Dunkin' Donuts Everything Bagel360252.50.507106712
Dunkin' Donuts Garlic Bagel360252.50.507206812
Dunkin' Donuts Onion Bagel350354106606612
Dunkin' Donuts Plain Bagel340252.50.506806712
Dunkin' Donuts Poppyseed Bagel3603540.507106812
Dunkin' Donuts Salt Bagel340252.50.5030306712
Dunkin' Donuts Sesame Bagel380404.50.507207412
Dunkin' Donuts Sundried Tomato Bagel330252.50.507006613
Dunkin' Donuts Wheat Bagel350404.5106406713
Dunkin' Donuts Chive Cream Cheese*19017019135522033
Dunkin' Donuts Garden Vegetable Cream Cheese*18016017114531033
Dunkin' Donuts Lite Cream Cheese*1301001173025035
Dunkin' Donuts Plain Cream Cheese*20017019136023034
Dunkin' Donuts Salmon Cream Cheese*18015017115015025
Dunkin' Donuts Strawberry Cream Cheese*180145169017092
Dunkin' Donuts Apple Cinnamon Pecan Muffin51019021670590748
Dunkin' Donuts Banana Nut Muffin530200236755407210
Dunkin' Donuts Blueberry Muffin49016017675610768
Dunkin' Donuts Chocolate Chip Muffin 590210241075560889
Dunkin' Donuts Corn Muffin500150164.5809207810
Dunkin' Donuts Cranberry Orange Muffin47014015575600768
Dunkin' Donuts Honey Bran Raisin Muffin490140163.530880847
Dunkin' Donuts Lemon Poppyseed Muffin 580170196856209410
Dunkin' Donuts Reduced Fat Blueberry Muffin45011012965590778
Dunkin' Donuts Biscuit2801301440850326
Dunkin' Donuts Plain Croissant2901601865270265
Dunkin' Donuts Bagel Bacon Cheddar Omwich 60019021829516307926
Dunkin' Donuts Bagel Pizza Omwich56016519625513057425
Dunkin' Donuts Bagel Spanish Omwich57016018628013707924
Dunkin' Donuts Biscuit Bacon Cheddar Omwich500290321130016603321
Dunkin' Donuts Biscuit Egg & Cheese Sandwich38020022818012503017
Dunkin' Donuts Biscuit Pizza Omwich50027030925514753919
Dunkin' Donuts Biscuit Sausage, Egg & Cheese Sandwich 590370421522016203125
Dunkin' Donuts Biscuit Spanish Omwich47026029928514003419
Dunkin' Donuts Croissant Bacon Cheddar Omwich560350381329511903321
Dunkin' Donuts Croissant Pizza Omwich51030034112608953318
Dunkin' Donuts Croissant Spanish Cheese Omwich53032036112859303319
Dunkin' Donuts English Muffin Bacon Cheddar Omwich40019021829514403321
Dunkin' Donuts English Muffin Ham, Egg & Cheese 32011012619513403122
Dunkin' Donuts English Muffin Pizza Omwich 35015017625511453317
Dunkin' Donuts English Muffin Spanish Omwich37016018628011803418
Dunkin' Donuts Chocolate Chocolate Chunk Cookie21010011735110263
Dunkin' Donuts Chocolate Chunk Cookie22010011735105283
Dunkin' Donuts Chocolate Chunk Cookie w/ Nuts23011012635110273
Dunkin' Donuts Chocolate-White Chocolate Chunk Cookie23011012735120283
Dunkin' Donuts Oatmeal Raisin Pecan Cookie2209010530110293
Dunkin' Donuts Peanut Butter Chocolate Chunk Cookie w/ Nuts24013014625125244
Dunkin' Donuts Peanut Butter Cookie w/ Nuts24013014630150245
Dunkin' Donuts Coffee Coolatta w/ Cream41020022147565513
Dunkin' Donuts Coffee Coolatta w/ 2% Milk2402021.51080524
Dunkin' Donuts Coffee Coolatta w/ Cream & Chocolate Mint Cookie Coolatta Whirl-Ins460220241475120584
Dunkin' Donuts Coffee Coolatta w/ Cream & Coolatta Whirl-Ins made with Oreo Cookie460210241475150584
Dunkin' Donuts Coffee Coolatta w/ Milk2603542.51575524
Dunkin' Donuts Coffee Coolatta w/ Milk & Chocolate Mint Cookie Coolatta Whirl-Ins310506315130594
Dunkin' Donuts Coffee Coolatta w/ Milk & Coolatta Whirl-Ins made with Oreo Cookie300505315160604
Dunkin' Donuts Coffee Coolatta w/ Skim Milk230000580524
Dunkin' Donuts Coffee Coolatta w/ Skim Milk & Chocolate Mint Cookie Coolatta Whirl-Ins280202.505135594
Dunkin' Donuts Coffee Coolatta w/ Skim Milk & Coolatta Whirl-Ins made with Oreo Cookie27015205160605
Dunkin' Donuts Dunkaccino250100113.510240342
Dunkin' Donuts Hot Chocolate23070820310382
Dunkin' Donuts Orange Mango Fruit Coolatta290000030711
Dunkin' Donuts Pina Coolatta270303.53065571
Dunkin' Donuts Strawberry Fruit Coolatta280000030700
Dunkin' Donuts Vanilla Bean Coolatta45070740170941
Dunkin' Donuts Vanilla Bean Coolatta & Coolatta Whirl-Ins made with Oreo Cookie50016018150170832
Dunkin' Donuts Vanilla Bean Coolatta w/ Chocolate Mint Cookie Coolatta Whirl-Ins50017019150150822
* a suggested serving size of 1 packet
 
Click Here to visit the Official Dunkin' Donuts Web Site
 

 
Bookmark Us   -   Dieting Links   -   Restaurant Links   -   Frequent Questions   -   Home
 
 
Copyright © 2000 Calorie-Counters.net, All Rights Reserved.
Hosted by Digital Traffic Net      
Webmasters Wanted
.