Calorie Counters
 Home : Fountain DrinksTotal
Calories
Fat
Calories
Total
Fat (g)
Saturated
Fat (g)
Cholest
(mg)
Sodium
(mg)
Carbs
(g)
Protein
(g)
Burger King Coca Cola Classic (small)1600000410
Burger King Coca Cola Classic (medium)2300000560
Burger King Coca Cola Classic (large)3300000820
Burger King Coca Cola Classic (king)43000001080
Burger King Diet Coke (small)0000000
Burger King Diet Coke (medium)0000000
Burger King Diet Coke (large)0000000
Burger King Diet Coke (king)0000000
Burger King Sprite (small)1600000400
Burger King Sprite (medium)2200000550
Burger King Sprite (large)3200000800
Burger King Sprite (king)42000001050
Burger King Dr. Pepper (small)1600000390
Burger King Dr. Pepper (medium)2200000540
Burger King Dr. Pepper (large)3200000790
Burger King Dr. Pepper (king)41000001040
Burger King Frozen Coca Cola Classic (medium)3700000920
Burger King Frozen Coca Cola Classic (large)46000001160
Burger King Frozen Minute Maid Cherry (medium)3700000920
Burger King Frozen Minute Maid Cherry (large)46000001160
In-N-Out Burger Coca-Cola Classic198000012540
In-N-Out Burger Diet Coca-Cola000002000
In-N-Out Burger Seven-Up220000040520
In-N-Out Burger Dr. Pepper20000000520
In-N-Out Burger Root Beer222000048600
In-N-Out Burger Lemonade180000020400
In-N-Out Burger Iced Tea00000000
Jack In The Box Coca Cola Classic (regular)1700000460
Jack In The Box Diet Coke (regular)000001500
Jack In The Box Sprite (regular)160000040410
Jack In The Box Dr. Pepper (regular)190000025490
Jack In The Box Barq's Root Beer (regular)180000040500
Jack In The Box Minute Maid Lemonade (regular)1900000100650
Long John Silver's Coke (medium)270000020620
Long John Silver's Diet Coke (medium)000002500
Long John Silver's Dr. Pepper (medium)250000060690
Long John Silver's Sprite (medium)260000055620
Long John Silver's Hi-C Pink Lemonade (medium)2600000110620
Long John Silver's Minute Maid Lemonade (medium)2600000110690
McDonald's Coca Cola Classic (small)150000015400
McDonald's Diet Coke (small)000002000
McDonald's Sprite (small)150000055390
McDonald's Hi-C Orange Drink (small)160000030440
Wendy's Cola Soft Drink130000010360
Wendy's Diet Cola Soft Drink000001500
Wendy's Lemon-Lime Soft Drink130000030340
Whataburger Coca-Cola Classic (medium)2400014.665.60
Whataburger Cherry Coke (medium)353.60014.6680
Whataburger Sprite (medium)235.50053.4630
Whataburger Fanta Strawberry (medium)264.70019.470.40
Whataburger IBC Rootbeer (medium)267.20097.270.40
Whataburger Dr Pepper (medium)218.50072.963.10
Whataburger Diet Coke (medium)00033.500
Whataburger Lipton Iced Tea (medium)000000
Whataburger Minute Maid Lemonade (medium)235.50099.563.10
Whataburger Minute Maid Orange Soda (medium)25700070.40
White Castle Coca-Cola Classic (20 ounces)171000017460
White Castle Diet Coke (20 ounces)100001900
White Castle Iced Tea (14 ounces)45000015120
 

 
Bookmark Us   -   Dieting Links   -   Restaurant Links   -   Frequent Questions   -   Home
 
 
Copyright © 2000 Calorie-Counters.net, All Rights Reserved.
Hosted by Digital Traffic Net      
Webmasters Wanted
.