Calorie Counters
 Home : Jack In The Box MenuTotal
Calories
Fat
Calories
Total
Fat (g)
Saturated
Fat (g)
Cholest
(mg)
Sodium
(mg)
Carbs
(g)
Protein
(g)
Jack In The Box Bacon20101.50.559502
Jack In The Box Biscuit1908092.50500243
Jack In The Box French Toast Sticks4201802045420537
Jack In The Box Hash Browns1701101220250141
Jack In The Box Ultimate Cheeseburger 950590662619513703752
Jack In The Box Bacon Ultimate Cheeseburger 1020640712621017403758
Jack In The Box Sourdough Jack690410451510511803734
Jack In The Box Bacon Bacon Cheeseburger760450501713515703939
Jack In The Box Jumbo Jack5502703010758804327
Jack In The Box Jumbo Jack w/ Cheese640340381510513404431
Jack In The Box Double Cheeseburger44022024118011003124
Jack In The Box Hamburger 2508093.5306103012
Jack In The Box Hamburger w/ Cheese300120136408403114
Jack In The Box Jack’s Spicy Chicken570260292.55010205224
Jack In The Box Chicken Fajita Pita32090104.5558503424
Jack In The Box Grilled Chicken Fillet4802202466511103927
Jack In The Box Chicken Supreme 8304404976521406633
Jack In The Box Chicken Sandwich400180213407703815
Jack In The Box Chicken Breast Pieces (5)360150173809702427
Jack In The Box Sourdough Grilled Chicken Club5202402768013203931
Jack In The Box Fish & Chips7803503994517408619
Jack In The Box Chicken Teriyaki Bowl670404115173012826
Jack In The Box Taco 17090103.515390127
Jack In The Box Monster Taco270150176306301912
Jack In The Box Garden Chicken Salad 200809465420823
Jack In The Box Side Salad503031.5107532
Jack In The Box French Fries (regular)3501501640710464
Jack In The Box French Fries (jumbo)4301802050890584
Jack In The Box French Fries (super scoop)61026028601250826
Jack In The Box Seasoned Curly Fries41021023501010456
Jack In The Box Onion Rings4502302550780507
Jack In The Box Chili Cheese Curly Fries65037041122517606014
Jack In The Box Bacon Cheddar Potato Wedges75045050164515105520
Jack In The Box Stuffed Jalapeños (3)23012013525740207
Jack In The Box Stuffed Jalapeños (7)53028031126017304616
Jack In The Box Egg Roll150708210340135
Jack In The Box Egg Rolls (3)4402202463010204015
Jack In The Box Cheesecake320160181065220327
Jack In The Box Double Fudge Cake3009010250320503
Jack In The Box Hot Apple Turnover3401601840510854
Jack In The Box Oreo Cookie Shake (regular)7403203619954909113
Jack In The Box Cappuccino Shake (regular)6302602917903208011
Jack In The Box Chocolate Shake (regular)6302402716853308511
Jack In The Box Strawberry Shake (regular)6402502815853008510
Jack In The Box Vanilla Shake (regular)6102803118953207312
Jack In The Box Coca Cola Classic (regular)1700000460
Jack In The Box Diet Coke (regular)000001500
Jack In The Box Sprite (regular)160000040410
Jack In The Box Dr. Pepper (regular)190000025490
Jack In The Box Barq's Root Beer (regular)180000040500
Jack In The Box Minute Maid Lemonade (regular)1900000100650
Jack In The Box Coffee (regular)50000510
Jack In The Box Orange Juice150000020342
Jack In The Box Milk (2% fat)13045532585149
 
Click Here to visit the Official Jack In The Box Web Site
 

 
Bookmark Us   -   Dieting Links   -   Restaurant Links   -   Frequent Questions   -   Home
 
 
Copyright © 2000 Calorie-Counters.net, All Rights Reserved.
Hosted by Digital Traffic Net      
Webmasters Wanted
.