Calorie Counters
 Home : McDonalds MenuTotal
Calories
Fat
Calories
Total
Fat (g)
Saturated
Fat (g)
Cholest
(mg)
Sodium
(mg)
Carbs
(g)
Protein
(g)
McDonald's Biscuit240100112.50640304
McDonald's Breakfast Burrito2901501661706802413
McDonald's Apple Danish34013015320340475
McDonald's Cheese Danish40019021540400457
McDonald's Cinnamon Roll39016018565310506
McDonald's Scrambled Eggs (2) 160100113.5425170113
McDonald's English Muffin14020200210254
McDonald's Hash Browns1307081.50330141
McDonald's Lowfat Apple Bran Muffin3003030.50380616
McDonald's Hotcakes (plain)3407081.520630589
McDonald's Hotcakes (margarine 2 pats & syrup)600150173207701049
McDonald's Egg McMuffin290110124.52357902717
McDonald's Sausage McMuffin360210238457402613
McDonald's Sausage McMuffin w/ Egg44025028102558902719
McDonald's Sausage Biscuit410250288359303010
McDonald's Sausage Biscuit w/ Egg490300331024510103116
McDonald's Bacon, Egg & Cheese Biscuit480280311025014103120
McDonald's Ham & Egg Cheese Bagel55021023825514905826
McDonald's Spanish Omelet Bagel690350381427515706027
McDonald's Steak & Egg Cheese Bagel 700320351329012905738
McDonald's Sausage1701501653529006
McDonald's Cheeseburger330130146458303615
McDonald's Quarter Pounder430190218708403723
McDonald's Quarter Pounder w/ Cheese53027030139513103828
McDonald's Big Mac 59031034118510904724
McDonald's Big N' Tasty5402903210809703924
McDonald's Big N' Tasty w/ Cheese 59033037129512104027
McDonald's Crispy Chicken550240274.55011805423
McDonald's Chicken McGrill450160183609704626
McDonald's Chicken McNuggets (4)190100112.5353601310
McDonald's Chicken McNuggets (6)290150173.5555402015
McDonald's Chicken McNuggets (9)430220255808102923
McDonald's Filet-O-Fish4702402655012006724
McDonald's Chef Salad1507083.595740517
McDonald's Garden Salad 10060637512047
McDonald's Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad 100252.51.540240317
McDonald's French Fries (small)21090101.50135263
McDonald's French Fries (medium)4502002240290576
McDonald's French Fries (large)540230264.50350688
McDonald's French Fries (super size) 6102602950390779
McDonald's Chocolate Chip Cookie28013014840170373
McDonald's McDonaldland Cookies23070820250383
McDonald's Vanilla Reduced Fat Ice Cream Cone150404.532075234
McDonald's Strawberry Sundae29070753095507
McDonald's Hot Caramel Sundae3609010635180617
McDonald's Hot Fudge Sundae34010012930170528
McDonald's Nuts (Sundaes)40303.5005522
McDonald's Butterfinger® McFlurry6201902214702609016
McDonald's M&M® McFlurry6302002315752109016
McDonald's Nestle Crunch® McFlurry6302202416752308916
McDonald's Oreo® McFlurry5701802012702808215
McDonald's Baked Apple Pie260120133.50200343
McDonald's Fruit 'n Yogurt Parfait3805052152407610
McDonald's Fruit 'n Yogurt Parfait (no granola)280354215115538
McDonald's Vanilla Shake (small)3608096402505911
McDonald's Chocolate Shake (small)3608096402506011
McDonald's Strawberry Shake (small)3608096401806011
McDonald's Coca Cola Classic (small)150000015400
McDonald's Diet Coke (small)000002000
McDonald's Sprite (small)150000055390
McDonald's Hi-C Orange Drink (small)160000030440
McDonald's Orange Juice80000020200
McDonald's Milk (1% fat)100202.51.510115138
 
Click Here to visit the Official McDonald's Web Site
 

 
Bookmark Us   -   Dieting Links   -   Restaurant Links   -   Frequent Questions   -   Home
 
 
Copyright © 2000 Calorie-Counters.net, All Rights Reserved.
Hosted by Digital Traffic Net      
Webmasters Wanted
.