Calorie Counters
 Home : Taco Bell MenuTotal
Calories
Fat
Calories
Total
Fat (g)
Saturated
Fat (g)
Cholest
(mg)
Sodium
(mg)
Carbs
(g)
Protein
(g)
Taco Bell Taco21011012430330189
Taco Bell Taco Supreme260140166403502010
Taco Bell Soft Taco - Beef21090104305702011
Taco Bell Soft Taco - Chicken1906072.5354801913
Taco Bell Soft Taco - Steak280150174356302012
Taco Bell Double Decker Taco380150175307404315
Taco Bell Double Decker Taco Supreme420180218407604515
Taco Bell Bean Burrito370110123.51010805413
Taco Bell 7-Layer Burrito5202002272512706516
Taco Bell Chili Cheese Burrito330120135259004013
Taco Bell Burrito Supreme - Beef4301701874012105017
Taco Bell Burrito Supreme - Chicken4101401664511204920
Taco Bell Burrito Supreme - Steak4201401663511404821
Taco Bell Double Burrito Supreme - Beef5102102396015005223
Taco Bell Double Burrito Supreme - Chicken4601501767012005027
Taco Bell Double Burrito Supreme - Steak4701601875512304828
Taco Bell Fiesta Burrito - Beef3801301553011004914
Taco Bell Fiesta Burrito - Chicken370110123.53510004817
Taco Bell Fiesta Burrito - Steak3701101242510204718
Taco Bell Grilled Stuft Burrito - Beef73032035116520907527
Taco Bell Grilled Stuft Burrito - Chicken6902702987019007333
Taco Bell Grilled Stuft Burrito - Steak6902703086019707230
Taco Bell Chalupa Supreme - Beef380200238405802914
Taco Bell Chalupa Supreme - Chicken360180207454902817
Taco Bell Chalupa Supreme - Steak360180207355002717
Taco Bell Chalupa Baja - Beef420240277357603014
Taco Bell Chalupa Baja - Chicken400210245406602817
Taco Bell Chalupa Baja - Steak400220246306802717
Taco Bell Chalupa Nacho Cheese - Beef370200226257403013
Taco Bell Chalupa Nacho Cheese - Chicken350170194.5256402916
Taco Bell Chalupa Nacho Cheese - Steak350170194.5206602816
Taco Bell Chalupa Santa Fe - Beef440260297356603114
Taco Bell Chalupa Santa Fe - Chicken420240266405603017
Taco Bell Chalupa Santa Fe - Steak430240276355802918
Taco Bell Gordita Supreme - Beef300120145355502717
Taco Bell Gordita Supreme - Chicken300120135455302816
Taco Bell Gordita Supreme - Steak300120145355502717
Taco Bell Gordita Baja - Beef360190215358102913
Taco Bell Gordita Baja - Chicken340160184407102816
Taco Bell Gordita Baja - Steak340160184357602815
Taco Bell Gordita Nacho Cheese - Beef310140154257803013
Taco Bell Gordita Nacho Cheese - Chicken290110132.5256902915
Taco Bell Gordita Nacho Cheese - Steak290120133207002816
Taco Bell Gordita Santa Fe - Beef380210235357003114
Taco Bell Gordita Santa Fe - Chicken370180204406103017
Taco Bell Gordita Santa Fe - Steak370180204.5356202917
Taco Bell Cheesy Gordita Crunch5603003311609804421
Taco Bell Cheesy Gordita Crunch Supreme6103403713709904722
Taco Bell Nachos320160184<5560345
Taco Bell Nachos Supreme440210247358004414
Taco Bell Nachos BellGrande76035039113513008320
Taco Bell Mucho Grande Nachos1320740822575267011631
Taco Bell Pintos'n Cheese180808415640189
Taco Bell Mexican Rice1908093.515750235
Taco Bell Cinnamon Twists150404.510190271
Taco Bell Tostada250110124.5156402710
Taco Bell Mexican Pizza390220258459302818
Taco Bell Enchirito - Beef3701701995013003318
Taco Bell Enchirito - Chicken3501401685512103221
Taco Bell Enchirito - Steak3501501684512203122
Taco Bell MexiMelt290140157458302215
Taco Bell Taco Salad with Salsa85047052147022506930
Taco Bell Taco Salad with Salsa without Shell40020022107015103124
Taco Bell Cheese Quesadilla350160189508603116
Taco Bell Chicken Quesadilla4001801997510503325
 
Click Here to visit the Official Taco Bell Web Site
 

 
Bookmark Us   -   Dieting Links   -   Restaurant Links   -   Frequent Questions   -   Home
 
 
Copyright © 2000 Calorie-Counters.net, All Rights Reserved.
Hosted by Digital Traffic Net      
Webmasters Wanted
.