Calorie Counters
 Home : Wienerschnitzel MenuTotal
Calories
Fat
Calories
Total
Fat (g)
Saturated
Fat (g)
Cholest
(mg)
Sodium
(mg)
Carbs
(g)
Protein
(g)
Wienerschnitzel Original Mustard Dog25812414521794
Wienerschnitzel Original Chili Dog29514816528935
Wienerschnitzel Original Chili Cheese Dog348188218411137
Wienerschnitzel Original Kraut Dog265122145211148
Wienerschnitzel Original Deluxe Dog275124145211621
Wienerschnitzel Original Relish Dog27912414521902
Wienerschnitzel Original BBQ Bacon Dog37820823943985
Wienerschnitzel Corn Dog29020323826460
Wienerschnitzel Fries (regular)270189211330461
Wienerschnitzel French Fries (large)379265291742690
Wienerschnitzel Chili Cheese Fries4663263619641001
Wienerschnitzel Deluxe Hamburger5763343712901145
Wienerschnitzel Deluxe Cheeseburger63537542141031350
Wienerschnitzel Deluxe Bacon Cheeseburger68641246161101519
Wienerschnitzel Chicken Deluxe53628932948961
Wienerschnitzel Breakfast Burrito57133137135261103
Wienerschnitzel Breakfast Sandwich44625027102851040
 
Click Here to visit the Official Wienerschnitzel Web Site
 

 
Bookmark Us   -   Dieting Links   -   Restaurant Links   -   Frequent Questions   -   Home
 
 
Copyright © 2000 Calorie-Counters.net, All Rights Reserved.
Hosted by Digital Traffic Net      
Webmasters Wanted
.